Hurry, Limited Stock!
Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B
Belkin

Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic ...

$5
 
 
 
Belkin - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange - B2B
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Estimated Availability

10 or less units in stock

*Our stock is a mix of Supplier and HT Stock.
All shipments are subject to our standard delivery policy.

Tax

Ex. GST:$4.55
GST Amount:$0.45

Details

Tech Code:Z0654
Manufacturer Number:F2F202L7-02M

Images may differ slightly from actual product
 
 
Type
Patch cable
 
Technology
Fibre optic
 
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
 
Length
2 m
 
Core / Cladding Diameter
62.5 / 125 micron
 
Connector(s)
2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Connector(s) (Other Side)
2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Colour
Orange
 
Manufacturer Selling Program
Belkin B2B
 
Manufacturer Warranty
Limited lifetime warranty
 
 
 
General
Network Cable Type
Patch cable
 
Technology
Fibre optic
 
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
 
Fibre Qty
2
 
Core / Cladding Diameter
62.5 / 125 micron
 
Length
2 m
 
Colour
Orange
 
Connectivity
Connector(s)
2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Connector(s) (Other Side)
2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling Program
Belkin B2B
 
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support
Limited lifetime warranty
 
 
 
 
 

Quantity: