Hurry, Limited Stock!
Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B
Belkin

Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre opti...

$9
 
 
 
Belkin - Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - B2B
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

Estimated Availability

10 or less units in stock

*Our stock is a mix of Supplier and HT Stock.
All shipments are subject to our standard delivery policy.

Tax

Ex. GST:$8.18
GST Amount:$0.82

Details

Tech Code:Z0700
Manufacturer Number:F2F402L7-03M

Images may differ slightly from actual product
 
 
Type
Network cable
 
Technology
Fibre optic
 
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
 
Length
3 m
 
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
 
Connector(s)
2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Connector(s) (Other Side)
2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Manufacturer Selling Program
Belkin B2B
 
 
 
General
Network Cable Type
Network cable
 
Technology
Fibre optic
 
Type of Fibre Optics
Multimode
 
Core / Cladding Diameter
50 / 125 micron
 
Length
3 m
 
Connectivity
Connector(s)
2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Connector(s) (Other Side)
2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
 
Miscellaneous
Manufacturer Selling Program
Belkin B2B
 
 
 
 
 

Quantity: